Yoon So Yi

Yoon So Yi

Other Name: 윤소이 / Yun So Yi / 문소이 / Moon So Yi / Mun So Lee

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 05, 1985

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!