Yang Jung Ah

Yang Jung Ah

Other Name: 양정아 / Yang Jeong Ah / Yang Jung A / Yang Jeong A

Age: 48

Birthday: July, 25, 1971

Place Birth: Jeonju, North Jeolla Province - South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!