Seo Kang Joon (1993)

Seo Kang Joon (1993)

Other Name: 서강준 / Seo Gang Joon / Lee Seung Hwan

Age: 26

Birthday: October, 12, 1993

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!