Im Soo Jeong

Im Soo Jeong

Other Name: Im Soo Jung / 임수정 / Lim Su Jeong / Lim Soo Jung / Im Su Jung / Lim Soo Jeong

Age: 40

Birthday: July, 11, 1979

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!