Lee Kyung Jin (1956)

Lee Kyung Jin (1956)

Other Name: 이경진 / Lee Kyeong Jin / Lee Gyeong Jin / Lee Gyung Jin

Age: 63

Birthday: October, 02, 1956

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!