Lee Elijah

Lee Elijah

Other Name: Lee Elliya, 이엘리야 / Lee Elliya (Yi Elriya)

Age: 29

Birthday: February, 19, 1990

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...
We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!