L (Kim Myung Soo)

L (Kim Myung Soo)

Other Name: L / μ—˜ / Kim Myung Su / Kim Myeong Su / Kim Myeong Soo / κΉ€λͺ…μˆ˜

Age: 27

Birthday: March, 13, 1992

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!