Kim Kwang Sik (1971)

Kim Kwang Sik (1971)

Other Name: 김광식 / Kim Gwang Sik / Gim Gwang Shik / Kim Gwang Shik / Kim Kwang Shik

Age: 48

Birthday: July, 30, 1971

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!