Kang Ji Sub

Kang Ji Sub

Other Name: 강지섭 / Kang Ji Seob / 김영섭 / Kim Young Sub / Kim Young Seob

Age: 38

Birthday: February, 06, 1981

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 188 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!