Kang Hong Suk

Kang Hong Suk

Other Name: 강홍석 / Kang Hong Seok

Age: 33

Birthday: February, 11, 1986

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...
We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!