Kam Woo Sung

Kam Woo Sung

Other Name: 감우성 / Gam Wu Seong / Gam Taeng

Age: 49

Birthday: October, 01, 1970

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!