Im Ha Ryong

Im Ha Ryong

Other Name: 임하룡 / Lim Ha Ryong

Age: 67

Birthday: October, 31, 1952

Place Birth: Danyang-gun, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!