Geum Bo Ra (1961)

Geum Bo Ra (1961)

Other Name: 금보라 / Keum Bo Ra / Song Mi Cha

Age: 58

Birthday: January, 17, 1961

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...
We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!