Dok Go Young Jae (1953)

Dok Go Young Jae (1953)

Other Name: 독고영재 / Dok Ko Young Jae / Dok Go Yeong Jae / Dok Ko Yeong Jae / Dog Ko Yeong Jae / Dog Go Yeong Jae

Age: 66

Birthday: December, 12, 1953

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...
We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!