Chang Ki Yong

Chang Ki Yong

Other Name: 장기용 / Jang Ki Yong / Chang Gi Yong / Jang Gi Yong

Age: 27

Birthday: August, 07, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 187 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!